1. |
Żaklina Góra
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
5.00 |
2. |
Zuzanna Waszczuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
3.75 |
3. |
Klaudia Waszczuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.25 |
4. |
Nikola Tymoszuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
7.50 |
5. |
Malwina Świąntek
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
7.25 |
6. |
Natalia Szymko
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.75 |
7. |
Izabela Ochnik
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
4.25 |
8. |
Natalia Nitychoruk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Maja Korolczuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
41.00 |
10. |
Martyna Wawryniuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
3.00 |
11. |
Gabriela Olender
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
1.00 |
12. |
Nikola Kosyl
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Oliwia Frączek
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
22.00 |
14. |
Jessica Zielenkiewicz
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
8.67 |
15. |
Maja Zadarecka
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
16. |
Emilia Wywrot
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.83 |
17. |
Klaudia Rostecka
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
3.20 |
18. |
Jagoda Osip
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
-4 |
-1.00 |
19. |
Oliwia Kochman
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
9.00 |
20. |
Marlena Krupa
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Amelia Ciba
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
-6 |
-1.50 |
22. |
Joanna Kozak
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
6.33 |
23. |
Hanna Michałeczko
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
12.40 |
24. |
Julia Owoc
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
11.50 |
25. |
Alicja Paruch
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
3.67 |
26. |
Daria Paruch
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.33 |
27. |
Karolina Rokosz
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
19.17 |
28. |
Julia Sajda
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Mirella Pilch
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Agata Chmielowska
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.25 |
31. |
Zuzanna Czechura
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
2.00 |
32. |
Maja Magdziarz
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.75 |
33. |
Zofia Michałeczko
|
MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
5.60 |
34. |
Brygida Jakubczyk
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
180 |
18.00 |
35. |
Bianka Góra
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
6.11 |
36. |
Patrycja Maśnik
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
7.57 |
37. |
Klaudia Oberc
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
5.67 |
38. |
Nikola Przybylska
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
154 |
15.40 |
39. |
Wiktoria Dyś
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
11.75 |
40. |
Zuzanna Mitura
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
17.75 |
41. |
Amelia Wesołowska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
4.00 |
42. |
Maja Sakra
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
5.44 |
43. |
Julia Balawejder
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
44. |
Milena Majuch
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
10.00 |
45. |
Natalia Pyrcz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
46. |
Wiktoria Kempa
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.50 |
47. |
Wiktoria Janusz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
8.10 |
48. |
Natalia Kania
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
4.00 |
49. |
Erika Czekańska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
12.11 |
50. |
Urszula Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
12.11 |
51. |
Maja Rugała
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Daria Słaby
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
191 |
19.10 |
53. |
Wiktoria Faryj
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
180 |
18.00 |
54. |
Wiktoria Kiszka
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.83 |
55. |
Zofia Jaworzyńska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.75 |
56. |
Kinga Maćkowicz
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Oliwia Arend
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.50 |
58. |
Emilia Bogut
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.75 |
59. |
Dagmara Sadurska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Laura Poleszak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
10.00 |
61. |
Nikola Skulimowska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
8.75 |
62. |
Dominika Bal
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
6.33 |
63. |
Nikola Brem
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
64. |
Nikola Kowieszko
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
7.00 |
65. |
Estera Nowosielecka
|
Basket GO Polna S.A. Przemyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.83 |