ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateusz Szczepański | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 11 | 198 | 11 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 31.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Tymoteusz Sowier | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 11 | 149 | 11 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Bartosz Turbak | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 135 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Jakub Wojnarowicz | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 6 | 120 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Szymon Żak | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 114 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Adam Kosiek | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 9 | 100 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Krzysztof Czopik | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 7 | 95 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Patryk Jabłoński | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 93 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Nikodem Bereś | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 11 | 89 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 60.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Mikołaj Kolbusz | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 8 | 77 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 69.2000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Norbert Urban | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 9 | 74 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Adam Wolicki | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 74 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Bartosz Wojdyła | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 9 | 73 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Borys Piekarz | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 8 | 71 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Bartosz Kula | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 7 | 67 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Antoni Nowakowski | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 7 | 63 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Mateusz Gorzelniowski | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 9 | 62 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Artur Młot | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 8 | 60 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Gracjan Nowakowski | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 8 | 58 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 20.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Dominik Wrona | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 7 | 57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Bartosz Magdziak | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 4 | 56 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Adam Kowalik | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 4 | 53 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Kacper Saramak | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 50 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Jakub Olejarczyk | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 4 | 49 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Ksawery Buż | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 8 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Tomasz Podleśny | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 10 | 40 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Krystian Walas | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Natan Dubiel | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 38 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Patryk Piętka | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 4 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Krzysztof Kowal | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 2 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Maja Sarzyńska | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 2 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Michał Magierło | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Szymon Bembnowicz | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 8 | 32 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Kornelia Kuras | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 4 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Aleksander Marzec | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Wiktor Gembarzewski | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 4 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Tobiasz Rospond | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 9 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Karol Jordan | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Andrzej Kuźnar | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 5 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Filip Węgrzyn | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 9 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Dominika Czapla | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 3 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Jakub Wójtowicz | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 4 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Maciej Przybyła | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 8 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Filip Przypek | Basket School Ropczyce | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Tymoteusz Przywara | Basket School Ropczyce | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Stanisław Władyka | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Mikołaj Tadla | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Karol Gładyś | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 11 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Maciej Fularz | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Cezary Stasiowski | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Filip Tutak | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 5 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Mateusz Sokalski | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Jakub Baran | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 7 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Adam Dębicki | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 6 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Urszula Pyć | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 4 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | ADAM LIS | Wisłoka Dębica | 3 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Julian Nicgorski | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Szymon Lenik | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | OLIWIER KĘDZIOR | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Gniewko Lewandowski | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Maciej Marć | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Filip Szuban | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 7 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Krystian Koziarz | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Anna Podgórczyk | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | MARCEL MAZUR | Wisłoka Dębica | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Paweł Bar | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Adrian Stybel | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Antoni Augustyn | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Klara Czapla | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | MACIEJ SEKUŁA | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Martyna Wojnarska | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Wiktor Fruga | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | JAKUB JASIŃSKI | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Antoni Maćkowiak | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Wiktor Gawlik | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Izabela Kuczek | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | MAKSYMILIAN PARYS | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Jakub Czernecki | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Oskar Rozkocha | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Kacper Reizer | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Adam Alibożek | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Wincent Kruczek | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Mateusz Gosztyła | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Borys Kowalik | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Franciszek Czarnik | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Arkadiusz Machowski | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Radosław Radecki | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Jakub Maksimek | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | JULIAN BASSARA | Wisłoka Dębica | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Miłosz Knol | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Dawid Kozioł | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Kajetan Gruca | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Nikodem Dworak | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | ANNA SZCZĘŚNIAK | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Maciej Gawroński | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Maksymilian Bronka | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kuba Szczytyński | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Maksym Mroczka | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Jakub Wilk | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Gabriela Dąbek | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Kacper Mazur | KKK MOSiR Krosno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Maciej Kowalczuk | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Sebastian Lekki | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Zuzanna Pustelny | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Karol Rak | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Piotr Dymora | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Jakub Ziobrowski | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Weronika Nieroda | Basket School Ropczyce | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Bartłomiej Wiatros | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Patryk Serafin | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Tomasz Szypuła | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Bartosz Król | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Aleksander Góral | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Franciszek Pinderski | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Emilia Hilbrand | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | ANTONI JASIŃSKI | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Franciszek Surowaniec | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Kacer Bącal | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Mirosław Nagawiecki | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Tymoteusz Tama | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Wiktor Chochoń | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Miłosz Leśniak | RESAN AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | FRANCISZEK LIPA | Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | WIKTOR KLOC | Wisłoka Dębica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Amelia Baj | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Julia Dziob | Wierzawice / ZSL Leżajsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | PIOTR MAZUR | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Emilia Borek | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Tytus Osiniak | Basket School Ropczyce | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Antoni Stręk | Basket School Ropczyce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Michał Miarecki | Stowarzyszenie Wilki Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Mikołaj Kanios | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Maksymilian Wiącek | Młodzieżowy Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Dawid Kalinowski | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Filip Błażewicz | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Jan Łomański | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Antoni Lizoń | UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Adam Kuźniar | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Marcel Bembenik | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Marcel Torba | PTG Sokół Łańcut | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Bartosz Kaproń | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Jakub Kozak | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Olgierd Surma | CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | MARCIN DRĄG | Wisłoka Dębica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |